beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits17752
Votes462 (5.93 average)
Tags3457 votes on 805 distinct tags and 453 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats603 releases of 491 visual novels.
Forum stats1220 posts, 82 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
462 votes total, average 5.93
10
5
9
24
8
63
7
100
6
101
5
61
4
63
3
27
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
The Wind's Disciple5.52018-09-26
Dead Tide VIII: New Poon6.72018-09-23
Re:maid4.82018-06-10
Underdark Gangbang5.12018-06-01
The Chronicles of Gazukull: The Anal ...5.92018-05-31
The Artist62018-05-31
The Medicine Woman5.22018-05-31
Love Can Bloom2.82018-05-31

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r56940.32018-11-17 at 21:48beliarLove Bites - Demodemo is demo
s17518.22018-11-17 at 15:25beliarlambdaOriginal name is for non-Latin typography
r56944.42018-11-17 at 13:18beliarThe Inn v0.04.1update
r59514.22018-11-17 at 13:15beliarLove Thy Neighbor v0.14update
r53069.92018-11-17 at 13:13beliarInevitable Relations v0.06bupdate
Aoyama Gosho Tanpenshuu English Subbed | OfficeSuite Pro + PDF APK | Conflict between Trade Unions and Management